TTC Kottspiel 1956 e.V.

Stand von heute um 19:45 Uhr.
Hier von click-TT automatisch neu einlesen.

Datum + Uhrzeit Spielpaarung Ergebnis
Freitag, 21.09.2018
20:00
Herren II -
TSV Michelbach/B. II
9:3 Spielbericht
Samstag, 22.09.2018
11:30
FC Langenburg III -
Mädchen II
6:4 Spielbericht
14:00 TSG Kirchberg -
Jungen II
8:2 Spielbericht
15:30 KSG Ellrichshausen -
Herren III
4:9 Spielbericht
18:00 TSV Gaildorf -
Herren I
9:1 Spielbericht
19:00 TTC Westheim IV -
Herren IV
9:4 Spielbericht
Freitag, 28.09.2018
20:00
Herren II -
PSG Schwäbisch Hall III
7:9 Spielbericht
Samstag, 29.09.2018
10:00
Jungen II -
KSG Ellrichshausen III
10:0 Spielbericht
10:00 Mädchen II -
TTF Laudenbach
5:5 Spielbericht
14:00 TSV Niedernhall II -
Jungen I
2:8 Spielbericht
15:30 FC Langenburg II -
Mädchen I
4:6 Spielbericht
19:00 Herren I -
PSG Schwäbisch Hall
5:9 Spielbericht
19:00 Herren III -
TSV Rossfeld VI
9:7 Spielbericht
Freitag, 05.10.2018
20:00
Herren IV -
SV Gründelhardt IV
9:1 Spielbericht
Freitag, 12.10.2018
19:30
TSV Gaildorf II -
Herren II
8:8 Spielbericht
20:00 Herren III -
TSV Crailsheim II
9:7 Spielbericht
Samstag, 13.10.2018
10:00
Mädchen II -
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf IV
4:6 Spielbericht
13:30 Jungen I -
TSV Gaildorf
2:8 Spielbericht
13:30 Mädchen I -
SV Gründelhardt
6:4 Spielbericht
Freitag, 19.10.2018
20:00
Herren II -
SSV Stimpfach
20:00 Herren IV -
TSV Obersontheim II
0:9 Spielbericht
Samstag, 20.10.2018
10:00
SV Westgartshausen III -
Jungen II
1:9 Spielbericht
10:00 SC Bühlertann -
Damen I
18:00 SV Tiefenbach II -
Herren III
18:00 SC Bühlertann II -
Herren IV
19:00 Herren I -
SC Michelbach/a.Wald
Freitag, 26.10.2018
20:00
Herren IV -
TTC Gnadental VII
20:15 TSV Ilshofen II -
Herren II
Samstag, 27.10.2018
10:00
TSV Vellberg II -
Mädchen I
10:00 Jungen II -
SV Ingersheim
14:00 TSV Bitzfeld -
Jungen I
16:00 Damen I -
SV Gründelhardt II
18:00 FC Honhardt II -
Herren III
18:30 VFB Jagstheim -
Herren I
Freitag, 02.11.2018
20:00
Herren II -
SV Grossaltdorf
Samstag, 03.11.2018
14:00
TSV Rossfeld II -
Herren I
14:30 TSV Rossfeld -
Mädchen I
15:00 TTC Westheim IV -
Damen I
18:00 TSV Vellberg III -
Herren IV
19:00 TTV Eutendorf II -
Herren III
Freitag, 09.11.2018
20:00
Herren IV -
TSG Öhringen VI
20:00 Herren II -
TSV Sulzdorf II
Samstag, 10.11.2018
10:00
Mädchen II -
FC Langenburg III
10:00 Jungen II -
FC Langenburg III
13:30 Jungen I -
SV Tiefenbach
13:30 Mädchen I -
SG Garnberg
Freitag, 16.11.2018
18:30
TSV Markelsheim II -
Jungen II
20:00 TSV Michelbach/B. IV -
Herren IV
Samstag, 17.11.2018
17:00
FC Oberrot 1928 II -
Damen I
19:00 Herren I -
FC Unterheimbach
19:00 Herren III -
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf VI
Samstag, 24.11.2018
10:00
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf IV -
Mädchen II
13:30 TTC Gnadental -
Mädchen I
13:30 Jungen I -
TSG Öhringen II
18:30 VFB Jagstheim III -
Herren III
18:30 TSV Obersontheim -
Herren I
Freitag, 30.11.2018
20:00
SC Bühlertann -
Herren II
Samstag, 01.12.2018
14:30
TSV Rossfeld -
Jungen I
16:00 Damen I -
TTC Gnadental IV
19:00 Herren III -
SV Gründelhardt II
19:00 Herren I -
TSV Michelbach/B.
Samstag, 08.12.2018
10:00
SV Onolzheim II -
Jungen II
13:00 TTF Laudenbach -
Mädchen II
13:30 Mädchen I -
TSV Zweiflingen
16:00 Damen I -
ESV Crailsheim
18:00 SV Gründelhardt -
Herren II
18:00 TTC Gnadental IV -
Herren I