TTC Kottspiel 1956 e.V.
Stand von heute um 12:02 Uhr.
Hier von click-TT automatisch neu einlesen.

Datum + Uhrzeit Spielpaarung Ergebnis
Samstag, 16.09.2017
10:00
Mädchen II -
SC Bühlertann II
8:2 Spielbericht
Freitag, 22.09.2017
20:00
Herren II -
PSG Schwäbisch Hall III
9:7 Spielbericht
20:00 Herren III -
TTC Gnadental VI
3:9 Spielbericht
20:15 TSV Rossfeld II -
Herren I
8:8 Spielbericht
Samstag, 23.09.2017
10:00
TTC Westheim II -
Mädchen II
2:8 Spielbericht
10:00 Mädchen III -
TSV Zweiflingen
5:5 Spielbericht
15:00 Mädchen I -
KSG Ellrichshausen
9:1 Spielbericht
18:00 TTC Gochsen -
Damen I
8:4 Spielbericht
19:00 TTC Westheim II -
Herren IV
9:1 Spielbericht
Mittwoch, 27.09.2017
20:15
Herren I -
TSV Obersontheim
9:1 Spielbericht
Freitag, 29.09.2017
20:00
SV Grossaltdorf -
Herren II
8:8 Spielbericht
20:00 SSV Geisselhardt II -
Herren III
2:9 Spielbericht
Samstag, 30.09.2017
10:00
FC Honhardt -
Jungen I
2:8 Spielbericht
14:00 FC Oberrot 1928 II -
Jungen II
14:00 TSV Rossfeld II -
Mädchen III
6:4 Spielbericht
14:00 FC Oberrot 1928 -
Mädchen II
0:10 Spielbericht
15:15 SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf II -
Mädchen I
7:3 Spielbericht
19:00 Herren IV -
TSV Gaildorf III
8:8 Spielbericht
Freitag, 06.10.2017
20:00
Herren III -
RV Comburg
5:9 Spielbericht
20:00 SC Bühlertann -
Herren II
7:9 Spielbericht
Samstag, 07.10.2017
16:00
Damen I -
TSV Vellberg
6:8 Spielbericht
Freitag, 13.10.2017
20:00
TTC Gnadental V -
Herren II
6:9 Spielbericht
Samstag, 14.10.2017
10:00
TSV Michelbach/B. II -
Jungen I
2:8 Spielbericht
19:00 Herren I -
TSG Öhringen II
4:9 Spielbericht
Freitag, 20.10.2017
20:00
Herren II -
SSV Geisselhardt
5:9 Spielbericht
20:00 PSG Schwäbisch Hall IV -
Herren III
9:7 Spielbericht
Samstag, 21.10.2017
10:00
Mädchen III -
TTF Laudenbach
4:6 Spielbericht
13:30 TTC Gnadental IV -
Jungen II
1:9 Spielbericht
16:00 Damen I -
TTC Neckar-Zaber
6:8 Spielbericht
18:00 SV Tüngental II -
Herren IV
9:0 Spielbericht
Freitag, 27.10.2017
20:00
Herren I -
TSV Michelbach/B.
9:5 Spielbericht
20:00 Herren II -
TSV Vellberg
1:9 Spielbericht
Samstag, 28.10.2017
10:00
TTC Westheim II -
Jungen II
7:3 Spielbericht
13:30 Jungen I -
TSV Neuenstein III
10:0 Spielbericht
16:00 Damen I -
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf II
7:7 Spielbericht
19:00 Herren IV -
TSV Michelbach/B. IV
6:9 Spielbericht
Freitag, 03.11.2017
20:00
Herren III -
TSV Gaildorf II
7:9 Spielbericht
20:00 Herren II -
SV Tüngental
9:6 Spielbericht
Samstag, 04.11.2017
10:00
SV Westgartshausen -
Mädchen I
4:6 Spielbericht
10:00 TSV Bitzfeld II -
Jungen I
6:4 Spielbericht
10:00 Jungen II -
TSV Gaildorf IV
10:0 Spielbericht
19:00 Herren I -
TSV Niedernhall II
7:9 Spielbericht
19:00 Herren IV -
TSV Obersontheim III
4:9 Spielbericht
Freitag, 10.11.2017
20:30
FC Creglingen -
Herren I
8:8 Spielbericht
Samstag, 11.11.2017
10:00
Mädchen II -
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf III
9:1 Spielbericht
13:30 Jungen I -
TSV Gaildorf II
5:5 Spielbericht
13:30 Mädchen I -
FC Langenburg
5:5 Spielbericht
Freitag, 17.11.2017
20:00
TSV Vellberg II -
Herren III
3:9 Spielbericht
Samstag, 18.11.2017
10:00
Mädchen III -
TSV Ammertsweiler
6:4 Spielbericht
10:00 Jungen II -
TTV Eutendorf
8:2 Spielbericht
10:00 SV Gründelhardt II -
Mädchen II
4:6 Spielbericht
13:30 Jungen I -
TSV Rossfeld
0:10 Spielbericht
18:00 TTC Gnadental VII -
Herren IV
9:2 Spielbericht
18:00 TSV Kupferzell -
Herren I
9:5 Spielbericht
Freitag, 24.11.2017
20:00
TSV Michelbach/B. II -
Herren II
Samstag, 25.11.2017
13:30
TSV Neuenstein -
Mädchen I
15:30 SG Garnberg -
Damen I
18:30 SV Westgartshausen -
Herren I
19:00 Herren IV -
SC Bühlertann II
Freitag, 01.12.2017
20:00
Herren III -
TTV Eutendorf
20:00 TSV Sulzdorf II -
Herren II
Samstag, 02.12.2017
11:30
FC Langenburg III -
Mädchen II
12:30 TTC Westheim III -
Mädchen III
14:00 TSV Rossfeld -
Mädchen I
14:00 TSV Rossfeld -
Mädchen
16:05 TGV Eintracht Beilstein -
Damen I
19:00 TTC Westheim IV -
Herren IV
19:00 Herren I -
TSV Gerabronn
Freitag, 08.12.2017
20:00
Herren III -
TSV Sulzbach-Laufen II
Samstag, 09.12.2017
10:00
Mädchen II -
SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf IV
10:00 SG Garnberg -
Mädchen III
13:30 Mädchen I -
VfR Altenmünster II
16:00 Damen I -
TGV Eintracht Abstatt
18:30 VFB Bad Mergentheim -
Herren I